Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2311 Gordon Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 21905

Issue ID:

2523375

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

93 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Grove

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

309912

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Customer request a pick up for tree debris located in the back of the home. Reported y Darlene Carlyle.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.