Pris en compte par: City of Oakland Call Center

Other Reconnu

104-114 Caldecott Ln Oakland, CA 94618, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 3125

ID du Problème:

2523720

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Vues:

2420 fois

Quartier:

Hiller Highlands

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

655979

Tagged:

trash

Description

Empty trash


2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Carolyn (Utilisateur enregistré)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.