Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Acknowledged

701 16th Ave S St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 189220

Issue ID:

2524435

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

3039 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Per csr to parks please trim tree over street. Lower than 14ft.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.