Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Rv parked illegally Acknowledged

52nd Street And 35th Avenue St.Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2527037

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

2826 times

Reported:

on

Description

Rusted and nasty looking Rv parked illegally in a residential area. Please have it removed.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.