Couch and other junk on corner Archived

Martin Luther King Parkway And 62nd Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2527230

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

158 times

Neighborhood:

North Oakland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000298610

Tagged:

trash

Description

A pile of furniture has been dumped at MLK and 62nd.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.