Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

807 Norton Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 26440

Issue ID:

2527585

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

483 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

310097

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Mattress, bedframe and a dresser located on sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.