Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Kinilala

3311 20th Ave S St Petersburg, Florida Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 159595

ID ng Isyu:

2527631

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Tiningnan:

2240 beses

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

Per csr to sanitation illegal dumping in alley behind this address.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What issue is being reported?
S. Illegal dumping
T. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
S. Appliances, Furniture
T. Is this a residential or commercial request?
S. Residential

1 Komento

  • Kinilala Mayor's Action Center 1 (Rehistradong User)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video