Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

3461 Champion Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2527919

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

264 times

Neighborhood:

Dimond

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

656299

Tagged:

trash

Description

Ice maker, trash and small aquarium dumped in driveway of City of Oakland unused fire station.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.