Street Light Issue Open

Ellen Street At Route 152 North Attleborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2528724

Submitted To:

Town of North Attleboro

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

1071 times

Neighborhood:

North Attleborough

Reported:

on

Description

Street lamp not working.

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Streetlight burned out
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light.
A. Unknown

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...