Other Open

4201-4299 Redwood Rd Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 70805

Issue ID:

2529099

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

271 times

Neighborhood:

Leona Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

656421

Description

Damaged fencing in the 4400 block of Redwood Road has been there several years.


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • calonergan (Registered User)

  • Redwood Road (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Redwood Road (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...