Codes Compliance Archived

1398 Devonshire Dr N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2529241

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

121 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

2292661

Description

RV in driveway

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.