Broken sidewalks around tennis courts Open

Edgewood Park New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1355

Issue ID:

2529518

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parks Request

Viewed:

2779 times

Neighborhood:

Westville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalks surrounding tennis courts are in terrible condition. They need to be repaired , very dangerous.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...