Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1214 West Clay Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 20615

Issue ID:

2531086

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

144 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

310175

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

A Large sofa left on sidewalk close to address. Please p/u eyesore.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.