Keeps happening Open

Vale Street Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4220

Issue ID:

2532265

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

2069 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Can the trash be picked up. It's piling up and it's gross


4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...