Acknowledged by: Newton, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

1-17 Tamworth Rd Waban, MA 02468, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2532396

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

3052 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W184555-052616

Description

Tamworth and Fenwick roads are in desperate need of replacing.

also asked...
Q. Mayor's Newsletter
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.