Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

2162 Dartmouth Ave N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2532499

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

180 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicate of:

2532505

Description

Per CSR - Tree branches hanging lower than 14ft over street at this address, 420, 432, 433, 447 and 448 22nd St N to 5th Ave N. Please forward to Parks E1CONTE.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.