Traffic & Parking - Other Archived

49 Brackenbury St Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2532515

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic (Safety and Speeding)

Viewed:

469 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

white ford E-250 van has been parked on street, for over 48 hours, no movement and it has commercial plates. Ma # 637-552


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.