Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Illegal Graffiti Acknowledged

10 N Harvard St Boston, MA 02163, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2532992

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

928 times

Neighborhood:

Allston-Brighton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001800490

Tagged:

bridge, graffiti

Description

All over walls of the bridge.

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Street or Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.