Street Light Archived

129 Charles St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2537366

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

295 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Corner of Charles and Canal across from Spady Junk yard

also asked...
Q. Pole Number
A. 5437
Q. What is wrong with the light?
A. Light Out

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.