Codes Compliance Archived

2310 Coffee Pot Blvd Ne Saint Petersburg Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 390

Issue ID:

2537984

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

422 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

https://seeclickfix.com

Reported:

on

Description

Partial chain link fence not code compliant

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Fence issue

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Anonymous (Registered User)

  • Anonymous (Guest)

  • Anonymous (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.