Codes Compliance Archived

2320 Coffee Pot Boulevard Northeast Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2538062

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

173 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

2609980

Description

large outdoor structure on south side of house without permit

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Construction without permit

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.