Codes Compliance Archived

2230 2nd Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2539477

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

349 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Grass above 10 inches. Windows open or broken the should be boarded.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Kelly (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.