Parks Maintenance Archived

Lansing River Trail Lansing, MI 48910, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2539536

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Parks Maintenance

Viewed:

203 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, bridge

Description

There is a hole in the bridge deck


6 Comments

  • lantinori25 (Registered User)

  • Mark (Registered User)

  • Closed Lansing Public Service (Registered User)

  • Mark (Registered User)

  • Mark (Registered User)

  • Lansing Public Service (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.