Sump water Open

2210 78th St Kenosha, WI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

253969

Submitted To:

City of Kenosha

Category:

Other

Viewed:

423 times

Neighborhood:

Kenosha

Reported via:

http://www.kenosha.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Dumping sump water on the sidewalk all year round. Ice hazard in the winter. Slippery with algae and bugs in the summer.


New Comment

I want to...

Blank