Codes Compliance Archived

1826 19th Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7185

Issue ID:

2539761

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

258 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Several boards are missing from frame of house on rear and south side of house. Debris surrounds the property especially on north fence line and rear. Pine straw on roof of house

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.