Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

315-341 Ferry St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2539771

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

180 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

T v


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.