Branch in tree ready to fall!! Archived

20 Donna Road Saugus, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

254024

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

1193 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

I have been calling since early September about a branch that is hung up in the tree. No one has responded or returned my call. It's going to fall on someone!


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.