Sanitation Department Archived

4338 Queen St N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 910

Issue ID:

2541874

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

116 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The dumpster at this address is split in the back. If it could be replaced, it would be greatly appreciated. The split allows all kinds of critters to get in.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Container repair
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.