Health/Sanitary Code Issues Archived

250-270 Grove Street Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2543175

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Health/Sanitary Code Issues

Viewed:

204 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

AAAhhh helicopters overhead, police dogs, officers with assault weapons. My safety in Framingham is a health issue. "Choose Framingham?", should be lose Framingham. Wasteful social service dumping ground. Let's change the name of Framingham to Framing"pig"

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. safety issue

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.