Report Front Yard Parking Archived

1142 Dakin Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2543667

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Report Front Yard Parking

Viewed:

542 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

The family parks campers trucks cars in front yard blocks view of cross road, the also park the wrong way on road and up on curbs all the time


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.