Street Sweeping Needed Open

104 Walnut Street Watertown, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2544042

Submitted To:

Town of Watertown

Category:

Road Conditions

Viewed:

341 times

Neighborhood:

Watertown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Recently some road work was done and for a block there is now lots of debris that needs to be swept with a sweeper


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...