Nuisance On Property Archived

3100-3198 Dallas Street Houston, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2544264

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Viewed:

133 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

128849

Tagged:

flood, sidewalk

Description

Someone left a mattress on the sidewalk and now its flooded and full of mosquitoes

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Trash/rubbish
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. Church

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.