Scrap Wood & Weeds Open

3834 Opal Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2544533

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

230 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

657400

Description

On the Manila Avenue frontage of the SGI Buddhist Center, as the photo shows. It needs to be cleaned up, and then the sidewalk needs to be swept.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...