Tree Issue Archived

198 Warren Ave Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1180

Issue ID:

2544948

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

They removed a tree today. Will they also be removing the stump?

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Fallen Tree/Limb

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.