Other Archived

Woodlawn Cemetery Dumping St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1190

Issue ID:

2545155

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1880 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Woodlawn cemetery dumping dirt, dead shrubs etc on other side of ditch from my property so when I look out my back porch all I see is garbage.


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Barbara (Registered User)

  • Barbara (Registered User)

  • Barbara (Registered User)

  • Barbara (Registered User)

  • Barbara (Registered User)

  • Barbara (Registered User)

  • Barbara (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.