Sidewalk Problems Open

4 Gilmore Street Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2545443

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Problems

Viewed:

262 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk needs to be redone. See pics attached.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...