Sanitation Code Violation Đã lưu trữ

2319 West Thomas Chicago, Illinois Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

2548134

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Danh mục:

Sanitation Code Violation

Đã xem:

83 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Chicago Ward 1

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

16-04973543

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

16-03790420

Đã gắn thẻ:

drain problem

Mô tả

There is still standing water to the top of the curb on much of the block. The Streets and Sanitation dept needs to open this drain! they just keep closing the case as solved. Not!

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the nature of this Code Violation?
Đáp. Standing water
Hỏi. Input mobile # to opt-in for text updates. If already opted-in, add mobile # to contact info.
Đáp. 7736331925

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.