Illegal Dumping Archived

1085 32nd Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7800

Issue ID:

2548452

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

684 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

657699

Tagged:

trash

Description

5 gallon buckets dumped, contents unknown.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.