Trash cans out at the curb all day, every day. Archived

761 Matianuck Ave. Windsor, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17815

Issue ID:

2548526

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Other

Viewed:

898 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

A resident called to say that at 761 Matianuck Ave. the trash cans are left out all the time.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.