Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

1110 Newton Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 460

Issue ID:

2548658

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

148 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

In alley behind 1110 Newton Ave S someone has dumped large pile of furniture & debris

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.