Other Archived

Juniper Ave Attleboro, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 20960
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2548778

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Other

Viewed:

730 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Description

CULVERT NEEDS CLEANING BEHIND HIS HOME

also asked...
Q. Please provide a detailed description of the issue:
A. No Answer Given

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.