Trash pickup issue Archived

2959 Hickory Ln Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 660

Issue ID:

2548850

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Trash pickup issue

Viewed:

117 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

299741

Tagged:

trash

Description

same as recycling issue. .

also asked...
Q. What is the trash pickup issue?
A. Missed cart pickup

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.