Street Conditions Archived

N. Mansfield & Kingwood Ypsilanti, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2549159

Submitted To:

City of Ypsilanti

Category:

Street Conditions

Viewed:

511 times

Neighborhood:

Ypsilanti

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Large branch hanging from outlawn tree onto road.

also asked...
Q. Please provide a location and condition of the street reported.
A. Corner of N. Mansfield & Kingwood

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.