Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

1660 13th St So St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 250

Issue ID:

2552253

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

326 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Duplicate of:

2780774

Description

overgrown lot

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On private property

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.