Garbage Bags Dumped Archived

Skyline Boulevard Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 34310

Issue ID:

255316

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

188 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

431374

Tagged:

trash

Description

Two garbage bags and electronic debris were dumped on the Eastside of Skyline, .2 of a mile south of Keller.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.