Garbage Back Dumping Đã lưu trữ

Skyline Boulevarde Oakland, CA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 34720

ID Vấn đề:

255319

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Đã xem:

238 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Skyline-Hillcrest Estates

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

431374

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash

Mô tả

Several garbage bags were dumped on the East side of Skyline Boulevard, about 1 tenth of mile north of Keller Avenue. (Just south of the Stables.)


Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.