Illegal Dumping Archived

1073 34th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7800

Issue ID:

2553255

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

776 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

658062

Tagged:

trash

Description

Abandoned mattress


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.