Illegal Dumping Archived

2928 Peralta St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7800

Issue ID:

2553299

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

786 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

658075

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash dump


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.