Codes Compliance Archived

4100 Beach Dr Se Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2553498

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

176 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

2461750

Description

More than one family living in this single family house.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation

Post a New Comment

21 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.