Other Archived

Johns Creek GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 230

Issue ID:

2554998

Submitted To:

City of Johns Creek

Category:

Other

Viewed:

254 times

Neighborhood:

Johns Creek

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Good morning - is there any city requirement to notify the city police regarding activation of a monitored burglar alarm? If yes, can you please provide the process? Thank you.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.